back
ID: 225908
Scientific Name: Fraxinus americana
Common Name: White Ash
Town: East Windsor
Points: 300
Circumference: 185 in
Height: 95 ft
Average Spread: 80 ft
Nominated by: Marty Aligata (Jul 20, 2015)
Measured by: Marty Aligata (Jul 20, 2015)
© 2013-2018 Connecticut's Notable Trees