back
ID: 226119
Scientific Name: Ulmus americana
Common Name: American Elm
Town: Enfield
Points: 241
Circumference: 143 in
Height: 78 ft
Average Spread: 81 ft
Nominated by: Marty Aligata (Jun 21, 2017)
Measured by: Marty Aligata (Jun 21, 2017)
Documents:
© 2013-2019 Connecticut's Notable Trees